Direction 1 | Direction 2 |
---|---|
0 on the route | 0 on the route |
Prague (Central Bus Station Florenc) |
Prague (Na Knížecí In Ostrovského Street) |
Nuremberg Central Bus Station (Willy-Brandt-Platz) |
Wolpertshausen (Hohenlohe) |
Heidelberg Pre Waypoint |
Heidelberg Central Train Station |
Heidelberg Post Waypoint |
Mannheim Central Bus Station |
Saarbrücken Bus Station (Dudweilerstraße) |
Reims Champagne Ardenne Tgv |
Paris (Bercy Seine) |